☰ MENU

XXX

Pornstar
AKA: Desiree, Desiree De Luca, Desiree Dehuca, Desire DeLuca, Boobzilla

Desiree De Luca is a retired porn star from United States. She started her career in 2001 and retired couple of years ago. She has worked multiple times with Scoreland, Devils Film, Adult Empire, Reality Kings, Bang Bros, and more.

Social:

Desiree Deluca Porn Movies

Sex Movie Huge Tit MiLF Desiree Deluca FIngerBangs Herself on Camera 00:34 Huge Tit MiLF Desiree Deluca FIngerBangs Herself on Camera
142 Views | 22 Likes
Sex Movie Hot brunette Angelina Black riding guys face while her stepmom Desiree Deluca riding his big hard cock 06:00 Hot brunette Angelina Black riding guys face while her stepmom Desiree Deluca riding his big hard cock
155 Views | 22 Likes
Sex Movie Big Tit MILF Desiree Deluca Oils and shakes Her Ass asking for cock 02:00 Big Tit MILF Desiree Deluca Oils and shakes Her Ass asking for cock
141 Views | 24 Likes
Sex Movie MARCIALAGO THE SCORPIOGOD : DESIREE DELUCA VS MARCY DIAMOND COUGAR BJ 06:00 MARCIALAGO THE SCORPIOGOD : DESIREE DELUCA VS MARCY DIAMOND COUGAR BJ
144 Views | 26 Likes
Sex Movie Desiree DeLuca PT3 BTS aka Boobzillaxxx (shot with Canon 80D) 04:00 Desiree DeLuca PT3 BTS aka Boobzillaxxx (shot with Canon 80D)
141 Views | 22 Likes
Sex Movie PAWG Desiree Deluca Shakes Her Huge Tits Underwater and Poolside 04:00 PAWG Desiree Deluca Shakes Her Huge Tits Underwater and Poolside
145 Views | 25 Likes
Sex Movie Desiree De Luca takes black cock in front of her son 08:00 Desiree De Luca takes black cock in front of her son
142 Views | 21 Likes
Sex Movie Desirée DeLuca  fuck BBC 41:00 Desirée DeLuca fuck BBC
136 Views | 18 Likes
Sex Movie Her beautiful bosom makes any man tap her 07:00 Her beautiful bosom makes any man tap her
137 Views | 20 Likes
Sex Movie s. Boobie 05:00 s. Boobie
298 Views | 19 Likes
Sex Movie Cougar with Big Tits Seduces Young Black Guy 13 05:00 Cougar with Big Tits Seduces Young Black Guy 13
142 Views | 25 Likes
Sex Movie Desiree Massages Client With Her Big Boobs! 05:00 Desiree Massages Client With Her Big Boobs!
141 Views | 17 Likes

Desiree Deluca Porn Movies »

Age:

43

Birth Date:

24th of December 1977

Place of Birth:

United States

Home Location:

Bronx, US

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Profession:

Porn Star

Hair color:

Brunette

Eye color:

Blue

Height:

5'6" (or 168 cm)

Weight:

130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Body type:

Sexy

Measurements:

34F-28-36

Boobs:

Natural, Huge

Years active:

2001 - Present

Tattoos:

Yes

About DESIREE DELUCA XXX


Desiree Deluca (boobzillaxxx) Fan’s Website ! Porn star Desiree Deluca (born at 1987) is a pornographic actress since 2001.